Collapse

Division One>

Rnd CL Date & Location Time Home Away Score
1   2019-08-30
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 USRC Gunners HK Scottish Stags  
1   2019-08-31
Aberdeen Sports Ground (Ocean Park)
18:30 Corinthians Revolution  
1   2019-08-31
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
18:30 Discovery Bay FC Goodfellas FC  
1   2019-08-31
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
15:00 J Leaguers Club Tropicana FC  
1   2019-08-31
HKFA TKO - Pitch 4
18:00 Mes Wanchai Spartans  
1   2019-08-31
Happy Valley - Pitch 1
13:00 Soho Spartans Forward  
2   2019-09-06
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 Revolution USRC Gunners  
2   2019-09-07   Club Tropicana FC Discovery Bay FC  
2   2019-09-07   Forward J Leaguers  
2   2019-09-07   Goodfellas FC Mes  
2   2019-09-07
HKFA TKO - Pitch 4
18:00 HK Scottish Stags Corinthians  
2   2019-09-07   Wanchai Spartans Soho Spartans  
3   2019-09-13
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 Mes USRC Gunners  
3   2019-09-14
HKFA TKO - Pitch 4
18:00 Club Tropicana FC Soho Spartans  
3   2019-09-14   Discovery Bay FC Corinthians  
3   2019-09-14   Forward Wanchai Spartans  
3   2019-09-14   Goodfellas FC Revolution  
3   2019-09-14   HK Scottish Stags J Leaguers  
4   2019-09-20
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 Forward USRC Gunners  
4   2019-09-21   Corinthians Mes  
4   2019-09-21
HKFA TKO - Pitch 4
20:00 J Leaguers Goodfellas FC  
4   2019-09-21   Revolution Club Tropicana FC  
4   2019-09-21   Soho Spartans HK Scottish Stags  
4   2019-09-21   Wanchai Spartans Discovery Bay FC  
5   2019-09-27
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 USRC Gunners Corinthians  
5   2019-09-28
HKFA TKO - Pitch 4
18:00 Discovery Bay FC Revolution  
5   2019-09-28   Goodfellas FC Club Tropicana FC  
5   2019-09-28   HK Scottish Stags Forward  
5   2019-09-28   J Leaguers Wanchai Spartans  
5   2019-09-28   Mes Soho Spartans  
    2019-10-05   Free weekend Long Weekend  
  1 2019-10-12   Cup Round 32    
6   2019-10-18
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 USRC Gunners Discovery Bay FC  
6   2019-10-19   Club Tropicana FC Forward  
6   2019-10-19   Corinthians Goodfellas FC  
6   2019-10-19   Revolution Mes  
6   2019-10-19   Soho Spartans J Leaguers  
6   2019-10-19   Wanchai Spartans HK Scottish Stags  
7   2019-10-25
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 J Leaguers USRC Gunners  
7   2019-10-26   Club Tropicana FC Mes  
7   2019-10-26   Forward Revolution  
7   2019-10-26   HK Scottish Stags Goodfellas FC  
7   2019-10-26   Soho Spartans Discovery Bay FC  
7   2019-10-26   Wanchai Spartans Corinthians  
8   2019-11-01
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 USRC Gunners Soho Spartans  
8   2019-11-02   Corinthians Club Tropicana FC  
8   2019-11-02   Discovery Bay FC Forward  
8   2019-11-02   Goodfellas FC Wanchai Spartans  
8   2019-11-02   Mes J Leaguers  
8   2019-11-02   Revolution HK Scottish Stags  
9   2019-11-08
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 Wanchai Spartans USRC Gunners  
9   2019-11-09   Forward Goodfellas FC  
9   2019-11-09   HK Scottish Stags Club Tropicana FC  
9   2019-11-09   J Leaguers Corinthians  
9   2019-11-09   Mes Discovery Bay FC  
9   2019-11-09   Soho Spartans Revolution  
10   2019-11-15
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 Goodfellas FC USRC Gunners  
10   2019-11-16   Club Tropicana FC Wanchai Spartans  
10   2019-11-16   Corinthians Soho Spartans  
10   2019-11-16   Discovery Bay FC HK Scottish Stags  
10   2019-11-16   Forward Mes  
10   2019-11-16   Revolution J Leaguers  
    2019-11-23   Free weekend Clockenflap  
  2 2019-11-30   Cup Round 16    
11   2019-12-06
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 USRC Gunners Club Tropicana FC  
11   2019-12-07   Corinthians Forward  
11   2019-12-07   HK Scottish Stags Mes  
11   2019-12-07   J Leaguers Discovery Bay FC  
11   2019-12-07   Revolution Wanchai Spartans  
11   2019-12-07   Soho Spartans Goodfellas FC  
12   2019-12-13
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 HK Scottish Stags USRC Gunners  
12   2019-12-14   Club Tropicana FC J Leaguers  
12   2019-12-14   Forward Soho Spartans  
12   2019-12-14   Goodfellas FC Discovery Bay FC  
12   2019-12-14   Revolution Corinthians  
12   2019-12-14   Wanchai Spartans Mes  
    2019-12-21   Free weekend Xmas  
    0000-00-00   Free weekend Xmas  
13   2020-01-03
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 USRC Gunners Revolution  
13   2020-01-04   Corinthians HK Scottish Stags  
13   2020-01-04   Discovery Bay FC Club Tropicana FC  
13   2020-01-04   J Leaguers Forward  
13   2020-01-04   Mes Goodfellas FC  
13   2020-01-04   Soho Spartans Wanchai Spartans  
14   2020-01-10
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 USRC Gunners Mes  
14   2020-01-11   Corinthians Discovery Bay FC  
14   2020-01-11   J Leaguers HK Scottish Stags  
14   2020-01-11   Revolution Goodfellas FC  
14   2020-01-11   Soho Spartans Club Tropicana FC  
14   2020-01-11   Wanchai Spartans Forward  
15   2020-01-17
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 USRC Gunners Forward  
15   2020-01-18   Club Tropicana FC Revolution  
15   2020-01-18   Discovery Bay FC Wanchai Spartans  
15   2020-01-18   Goodfellas FC J Leaguers  
15   2020-01-18   HK Scottish Stags Soho Spartans  
15   2020-01-18   Mes Corinthians  
    2020-01-25   Free weekend CNY  
    2020-02-01   Free weekend CNY  
16   2020-02-07
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 Corinthians USRC Gunners  
16   2020-02-08   Club Tropicana FC Goodfellas FC  
16   2020-02-08   Forward HK Scottish Stags  
16   2020-02-08   Revolution Discovery Bay FC  
16   2020-02-08   Soho Spartans Mes  
16   2020-02-08   Wanchai Spartans J Leaguers  
17   2020-02-14
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 Discovery Bay FC USRC Gunners  
17   2020-02-15   Goodfellas FC Corinthians  
17   2020-02-15   Forward Club Tropicana FC  
17   2020-02-15   HK Scottish Stags Wanchai Spartans  
17   2020-02-15   J Leaguers Soho Spartans  
17   2020-02-15   Mes Revolution  
    2020-02-22   Free weekend    
  3 2020-02-29   Cup - Quarter finals    
18   2020-03-06
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 USRC Gunners J Leaguers  
18   2020-03-07   Corinthians Wanchai Spartans  
18   2020-03-07   Discovery Bay FC Soho Spartans  
18   2020-03-07   Goodfellas FC HK Scottish Stags  
18   2020-03-07   Mes Club Tropicana FC  
18   2020-03-07   Revolution Forward  
19   2020-03-13
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 Soho Spartans USRC Gunners  
19   2020-03-14   Club Tropicana FC Corinthians  
19   2020-03-14   Forward Discovery Bay FC  
19   2020-03-14   HK Scottish Stags Revolution  
19   2020-03-14   J Leaguers Mes  
19   2020-03-14   Wanchai Spartans Goodfellas FC  
20   2020-03-20
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 USRC Gunners Wanchai Spartans  
20   2020-03-21   Club Tropicana FC HK Scottish Stags  
20   2020-03-21   Corinthians J Leaguers  
20   2020-03-21   Discovery Bay FC Mes  
20   2020-03-21   Goodfellas FC Forward  
20   2020-03-21   Revolution Soho Spartans  
  4 2020-03-28   Cup - Semi finals    
    2020-04-04   Free weekend Rugby 7s  
    2020-04-11   Free weekend Easter  
21   2020-04-17
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
19:30 USRC Gunners Goodfellas FC  
21   2020-04-18   HK Scottish Stags Discovery Bay FC  
21   2020-04-18   J Leaguers Revolution  
21   2020-04-18   Mes Forward  
21   2020-04-18   Soho Spartans Corinthians  
21   2020-04-18   Wanchai Spartans Club Tropicana FC  
  5 2020-04-25   Cup - Final    
    2020-05-02   Free weekend Long Weeknd  
22   2020-05-08
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 Club Tropicana FC USRC Gunners  
22   2020-05-09   Discovery Bay FC J Leaguers  
22   2020-05-09   Forward Corinthians  
22   2020-05-09   Goodfellas FC Soho Spartans  
22   2020-05-09   Mes HK Scottish Stags  
22   2020-05-09   Wanchai Spartans Revolution  
    2020-06-14
Kings Park
  Legal League 7's    
    2020-06-20
Canny Man
19:30 Presenation Night    
Collapse

Division Two>

Rnd CL Date & Location Time Home Away Score
1   2019-08-31
HKFA TKO - Pitch 5
18:00 Bants Raptors Samurai Blue  
1   2019-08-31
Kwong Fuk Park
16:30 The Shooters Irish Harps  
1   2019-08-31
Happy Valley - Pitch 2
13:00 HK Vikings Wanchai Wolves  
1   2019-08-31
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 1
18:30 Dragon Valley FC Legal Head  
1   2019-08-31
Sandy Bay - Pitch 1
15:30 Old Speckled Men San Pellegrinos  
1   2019-08-31
HKFA TKO - Pitch 6
18:00 HK Krauts MBFC  
1   2019-08-31
Kowloon Tsai - Pitch 2
15:00 BOCs Shui Wei FC  
1   2019-09-02
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC Cavaliers Young Guns  
1   2019-09-02
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC Royals HK Scottish Eagles  
2   2019-09-07   Samurai Blue Dragon Valley FC  
2   2019-09-07   Shui Wei FC Old Speckled Men  
2   2019-09-07   Legal Head HK Krauts  
2   2019-09-07
HKFA TKO - Pitch 5
18:00 Irish Harps BOCs  
2   2019-09-07   Young Guns Bants Raptors  
2   2019-09-07   HK Scottish Eagles The Shooters  
2   2019-09-07   San Pellegrinos HK Vikings  
2   2019-09-09
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 MBFC KCC Royals  
2   2019-09-09
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 Wanchai Wolves KCC Cavaliers  
3   2019-09-14   Bants Raptors Shui Wei FC  
3   2019-09-14   The Shooters Samurai Blue  
3   2019-09-14   HK Scottish Eagles MBFC  
3   2019-09-14   Old Speckled Men HK Vikings  
3   2019-09-14   BOCs San Pellegrinos  
3   2019-09-14   HK Krauts Wanchai Wolves  
3   2019-09-14
HKFA TKO - Pitch 5
18:00 Dragon Valley FC Young Guns  
3   2019-09-16
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC Royals Legal Head  
3   2019-09-16
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC Cavaliers Irish Harps  
4   2019-09-21   Young Guns The Shooters  
4   2019-09-21   Irish Harps HK Krauts  
4   2019-09-21   Wanchai Wolves MBFC  
4   2019-09-21   HK Vikings BOCs  
4   2019-09-21   Old Speckled Men Dragon Valley FC  
4   2019-09-21   San Pellegrinos Bants Raptors  
4   2019-09-21
HKFA TKO - Pitch 6
20:00 Legal Head HK Scottish Eagles  
4   2019-09-23
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 Samurai Blue KCC Royals  
4   2019-09-23
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 Shui Wei FC KCC Cavaliers  
5   2019-09-28   HK Krauts HK Vikings  
5   2019-09-28   Bants Raptors Irish Harps  
5   2019-09-28   MBFC Samurai Blue  
5   2019-09-28   Dragon Valley FC San Pellegrinos  
5   2019-09-28
HKFA TKO - Pitch 4
19:30 The Shooters Shui Wei FC  
5   2019-09-28   BOCs Legal Head  
5   2019-09-28   HK Scottish Eagles Young Guns  
5   2019-09-30
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC Royals Wanchai Wolves  
5   2019-09-30
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC Cavaliers Old Speckled Men  
    2019-10-05   Free weekend Long Weekend  
  1 2019-10-12   Cup Round 32    
6   2019-10-19   HK Vikings Bants Raptors  
6   2019-10-19   Samurai Blue HK Scottish Eagles  
6   2019-10-19   Wanchai Wolves The Shooters  
6   2019-10-19   Young Guns HK Krauts  
6   2019-10-19   Old Speckled Men BOCs  
6   2019-10-19   Legal Head MBFC  
6   2019-10-19   Irish Harps Dragon Valley FC  
6   2019-10-21
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 San Pellegrinos KCC Cavaliers  
6   2019-10-21
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 Shui Wei FC KCC Royals  
7   2019-10-26   Samurai Blue Legal Head  
7   2019-10-26   Bants Raptors BOCs  
7   2019-10-26   The Shooters San Pellegrinos  
7   2019-10-26   MBFC Young Guns  
7   2019-10-26   HK Scottish Eagles Wanchai Wolves  
7   2019-10-26   Dragon Valley FC Shui Wei FC  
7   2019-10-26   HK Krauts Old Speckled Men  
7   2019-10-28
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC Royals Irish Harps  
7   2019-10-28
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC Cavaliers HK Vikings  
8   2019-11-02   Shui Wei FC MBFC  
8   2019-11-02   Legal Head The Shooters  
8   2019-11-02   Irish Harps HK Scottish Eagles  
8   2019-11-02   Wanchai Wolves Samurai Blue  
8   2019-11-02   San Pellegrinos HK Krauts  
8   2019-11-02   HK Vikings Dragon Valley FC  
8   2019-11-02   Old Speckled Men Bants Raptors  
8   2019-11-04
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 BOCs KCC Cavaliers  
8   2019-11-04
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 Young Guns KCC Royals  
9   2019-11-09   Samurai Blue Young Guns  
9   2019-11-09   Wanchai Wolves Legal Head  
9   2019-11-09   The Shooters Old Speckled Men  
9   2019-11-23   MBFC Irish Harps  
9   2019-11-09   HK Scottish Eagles San Pellegrinos  
9   2019-11-09   Dragon Valley FC BOCs  
9   2019-11-09   HK Krauts Shui Wei FC  
9   2019-11-11
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC Royals HK Vikings  
9   2019-11-11
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC Cavaliers Bants Raptors  
10   2019-11-16   Shui Wei FC Samurai Blue  
10   2019-11-16   Bants Raptors Dragon Valley FC  
10   2019-11-16   BOCs The Shooters  
10   2019-11-16   Irish Harps Wanchai Wolves  
10   2019-11-16   San Pellegrinos MBFC  
10   2019-11-16   HK Vikings HK Scottish Eagles  
10   2019-11-16   Young Guns Legal Head  
10   2019-11-18
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC Cavaliers HK Krauts  
10   2019-11-18
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 Old Speckled Men KCC Royals  
    2019-11-23   Free weekend Clockenflap  
  2 2019-11-30   Cup Round 16    
11   2019-12-07   Samurai Blue Irish Harps  
11   2019-12-07   Legal Head San Pellegrinos  
11   2019-12-07   Wanchai Wolves Young Guns  
11   2019-12-07   The Shooters HK Vikings  
11   2019-12-07   MBFC Old Speckled Men  
11   2019-12-07   HK Scottish Eagles Shui Wei FC  
11   2019-12-07   HK Krauts BOCs  
11   2019-12-09
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC Royals Bants Raptors  
11   2019-12-09
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 Dragon Valley FC KCC Cavaliers  
12   2019-12-14   Shui Wei FC Young Guns  
12   2019-12-14   Bants Raptors The Shooters  
12   2019-12-14   BOCs MBFC  
12   2019-12-14   Irish Harps Legal Head  
12   2019-12-14   San Pellegrinos Wanchai Wolves  
12   2019-12-14   HK Vikings Samurai Blue  
12   2019-12-14   Dragon Valley FC HK Krauts  
12   2019-12-14   Old Speckled Men HK Scottish Eagles  
12   2019-12-16
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC Cavaliers KCC Royals  
    2019-12-21   Free weekend Xmas  
    0000-00-00   Free weekend Xmas  
13   2020-01-04   Samurai Blue San Pellegrinos  
13   2020-01-04   Legal Head Old Speckled Men  
13   2020-01-04   Wanchai Wolves Shui Wei FC  
13   2020-01-04   MBFC HK Vikings  
13   2020-01-04   HK Scottish Eagles BOCs  
13   2020-01-04   Young Guns Irish Harps  
13   2020-01-04   HK Krauts Bants Raptors  
13   2020-01-06
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC Royals Dragon Valley FC  
13   2020-01-06
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 The Shooters KCC Cavaliers  
14   2020-01-11   Shui Wei FC Irish Harps  
14   2020-01-11   Bants Raptors Wanchai Wolves  
14   2020-01-11   BOCs Young Guns  
14   2020-01-11   HK Vikings Legal Head  
14   2020-01-11   Dragon Valley FC HK Scottish Eagles  
14   2020-01-11   Old Speckled Men Samurai Blue  
14   2020-01-11   HK Krauts The Shooters  
14   2020-01-12
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 San Pellegrinos KCC Royals  
14   2020-01-12
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC Cavaliers MBFC  
15   2020-01-18   Samurai Blue BOCs  
15   2020-01-18   Legal Head Shui Wei FC  
15   2020-01-18   Irish Harps San Pellegrinos  
15   2020-01-18   Wanchai Wolves Old Speckled Men  
15   2020-01-18   The Shooters Dragon Valley FC  
15   2020-01-18   MBFC Bants Raptors  
15   2020-01-18   Young Guns HK Vikings  
15   2020-01-20
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC Royals HK Krauts  
15   2020-01-20
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 HK Scottish Eagles KCC Cavaliers  
    2020-01-25   Free weekend CNY  
    2020-02-01   Free weekend CNY  
16   2020-02-08   Bants Raptors HK Scottish Eagles  
16   2020-02-08   BOCs Wanchai Wolves  
16   2020-02-08   San Pellegrinos Shui Wei FC  
16   2020-02-08   HK Vikings Irish Harps  
16   2020-02-08   Dragon Valley FC MBFC  
16   2020-02-08   Old Speckled Men Young Guns  
16   2020-02-08   HK Krauts Samurai Blue  
16   2020-02-10
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 The Shooters KCC Royals  
16   2020-02-10
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 KCC Cavaliers Legal Head  
17   2020-02-15   Shui Wei FC HK Vikings  
17   2020-02-15   Legal Head Bants Raptors  
17   2020-02-15   Irish Harps Old Speckled Men  
17   2020-02-15   Wanchai Wolves Dragon Valley FC  
17   2020-02-15   MBFC The Shooters  
17   2020-02-15   HK Scottish Eagles HK Krauts  
17   2020-02-15   Young Guns San Pellegrinos  
17   2020-02-17
Kings Park Lower - Pitch 3
21:00 Samurai Blue KCC Cavaliers  
17   2020-02-17
Kings Park Upper - Pitch 1
21:00 KCC Royals BOCs  
    2020-02-22   Free weekend    
  3 2020-02-29   Cup - Quarter finals    
18   2020-03-07   First Sixth  
18   2020-03-07   Second Fifth  
18   2020-03-07   Third Fourth  
19   2020-03-14   First Fifth  
19   2020-03-14   Second Fourth  
19   2020-03-14   Third Sixth  
20   2020-03-21   First Fourth  
20   2020-03-21   Second Third  
20   2020-03-21   Fifth Sixth  
21   2020-04-18   First Third  
21   2020-04-18   Second Sixth  
21   2020-04-18   Fifth Fourth  
22   2020-05-09   First Second  
22   2020-05-09   Third Fifth  
22   2020-05-09   Sixth Fourth  
Collapse

Legends League>

Rnd CL Date & Location Time Home Away Score
1   0000-00-00   USRC 1911 Kennedy Town FC  
1   0000-00-00   Godfathers DBFC Vets  
1   0000-00-00   HKFC Spartans Masters  
1   0000-00-00   KCC Monarchs BTDT  
2   0000-00-00   Spartans Masters Godfathers  
2   0000-00-00   DBFC Vets USRC 1911  
2   0000-00-00   Kennedy Town FC BTDT  
2   0000-00-00   KCC Monarchs HKFC  
3   0000-00-00   Godfathers BTDT  
3   0000-00-00   HKFC Kennedy Town FC  
3   0000-00-00   Spartans Masters DBFC Vets  
3   0000-00-00   KCC Monarchs USRC1911  
4   0000-00-00   DBFC Vets HKFC  
4   0000-00-00   Kennedy Town FC Godfathers  
4   0000-00-00   BTDT USRC 1911  
4   0000-00-00   KCC Monarchs Spartans Masters  
  A 0000-00-00   Godfathers BTDT  
  A 0000-00-00   Spartans Masters USRC 1911  
  B 0000-00-00   HKFC KCC Monarchs  
  B 0000-00-00   DBFC Vets Kennedy Town FC  
5   0000-00-00   HKFC USRC 1911  
5   0000-00-00   Spartans Masters BTDT  
5   0000-00-00   DBFC Vets Kennedy Town FC  
5   0000-00-00   KCC Monarchs Godfathers  
6   0000-00-00   Kennedy Town FC Spartans Masters  
6   0000-00-00   BTDT HKFC  
6   0000-00-00   USRC 1911 Godfathers  
6   0000-00-00   KCC Monarchs DBFC Vets  
7   0000-00-00   BTDT DBFC Vets  
7   0000-00-00   USRC 1911 Spartans Masters  
7   0000-00-00   Godfathers HKFC  
7   0000-00-00   KCC Monarchs Kennedy Town FC  
8   0000-00-00   Kennedy Town FC USRC 1911  
8   0000-00-00   DBFC Vets Godfathers  
8   0000-00-00   Spartans Masters HKFC  
8   0000-00-00   BTDT KCC Monarchs  
  A 0000-00-00   Godfathers USRC 1911  
  A 0000-00-00   Spartans Masters BTDT  
  B 0000-00-00   HKFC Kennedy Town FC  
  B 0000-00-00   DBFC Vets KCC Monarchs  
9   0000-00-00   Godfathers Spartans Masters  
9   0000-00-00   USRC 1911 DBFC Vets  
9   0000-00-00   BTDT Kennedy Town FC  
9   0000-00-00   HKFC KCC Monarchs  
10   0000-00-00   BTDT Godfathers  
10   0000-00-00   Kennedy Town FC HKFC  
10   0000-00-00   DBFC Vets Spartans Masters  
10   0000-00-00   USRC 1911 KCC Monarchs  
11   0000-00-00   HKFC DBFC Vets  
11   0000-00-00   Godfathers Kennedy Town FC  
11   0000-00-00   USRC 1911 BTDT  
11   0000-00-00   Spartans Masters KCC Monarchs  
12   0000-00-00   USRC 1911 HKFC  
12   0000-00-00   BTDT Spartans Masters  
12   0000-00-00   Kennedy Town FC DBFC Vets  
12   0000-00-00   Godfathers KCC Monarchs  
  A 0000-00-00   Godfathers Spartans Masters  
  A 0000-00-00   USRC 1911 BTDT  
  B 0000-00-00   HKFC DBFC Vets  
  B 0000-00-00   Kennedy Town FC KCC Monarchs  
13   0000-00-00   Spartans Masters Kennedy Town FC  
13   0000-00-00   HKFC BTDT  
13   0000-00-00   Godfathers USRC 1911  
13   0000-00-00   DBFC Vets KCC Monarchs  
14   0000-00-00   DBFC Vets BTDT  
14   0000-00-00   Spartans Masters USRC 1911  
14   0000-00-00   HKFC Godfathers  
14   0000-00-00   Kennedy Town FC KCC Monarchs  
  SF1 0000-00-00   Winner Group A Runners Up Group B  
  SF2 0000-00-00   Winner Group B Runners Up Group A  
  FINAL 0000-00-00      
Collapse

Division Three>

Rnd CL Date & Location Time Home Away Score

Fixture Results>

Past Seasons

All Results

Latest Results